Live score

Primera División
16:0064'(0 - 0)
Duitsland : Bundesliga
15:3090'+ Freiburg 0 - 2 Paderborn (0 - 0)
15:3090'+ Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 RasenBallsport Lei. (0 - 0)
15:3090'+ Union Berlin 2 - 0 Augsburg (0 - 0)
17:0023' V.Club 0 - 0 JS Kabylie
17:0021' Zesco United 0 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto
België : First Division B : eerste divisie - G.
17:0016' Virton 0 - 0 Beerschot
Cyprus : Cyprus 1 : 1 Divisie
16:0065' AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 AEL Limassol (1 - 1)
Engeland : FLC
16:0064' Stoke 1 - 0 Swansea (0 - 0)
Engeland : FA Cup : Eindfase
16:0063' Portsmouth 2 - 1 Barnsley (2 - 0)
16:0067' Millwall 0 - 1 Sheffield United (0 - 0)
16:0065' West Ham 0 - 1 West Bromwich (0 - 1)
16:0066' Burnley 0 - 2 Norwich (0 - 0)
16:0065' Coventry 0 - 0 Birmingham (0 - 0)
16:0064' Newcastle 0 - 0 Oxford (0 - 0)
16:0064' Southampton 0 - 1 Tottenham (0 - 0)
16:0065' Reading 1 - 1 Cardiff (1 - 1)
16:0063' Salford City 1 - 0 Oldham (1 - 0)
16:0066' Morecambe 1 - 0 Cambridge U (0 - 0)
16:0063' Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Newport (0 - 0)
16:0063' Macclesfield 0 - 1 Forest Green (0 - 1)
16:0064' Carlisle 2 - 1 Walsall (2 - 0)
16:0064' Crawley 1 - 2 Grimsby (1 - 2)
16:0066' Mansfield 2 - 0 Bradford (2 - 0)
16:0061' Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Crewe (1 - 0)
16:0061' Stevenage 0 - 1 Plymouth (0 - 0)
16:0064' Exeter 0 - 0 Colchester (0 - 0)
16:0061' Swindon 3 - 0 Port Vale (2 - 0)
16:0063' Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Fleetwood (0 - 0)
16:0063' Burton 1 - 1 Accrington (1 - 1)
16:0063' Peterboro 2 - 1 Rotherham (2 - 1)
16:0063' Ipswich 1 - 0 Lincoln (1 - 0)
16:0063' Rochdale 1 - 1 Gillingham (1 - 1)
Finland : Beker van Finland : Groepsfase - Groep D
17:0020' VPS 0 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Nigeria : Premier League
16:0062' Dakkada FC 1 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (0 - 0)
Noord-Ierland : Premiership
16:0065' Linfield 6 - 1 Glenavon (5 - 1)
16:0066' Crusaders 0 - 0 Ballymena (0 - 0)
16:0065' Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (1 - 0)
16:0066' Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 Institute (0 - 0)
Saoedi-Arabië : Saudi Professional.
16:1052' Al Shabab 0 - 0 Al Hilal (0 - 0)
Schotland : League One
16:0066' Airdrie 0 - 0 Stranraer (0 - 0)
16:0067' Peterhead 0 - 0 Dumbarton (0 - 0)
16:0064' Clyde 0 - 1 East Fife (0 - 0)
16:0066' Falkirk 1 - 0 Forfar (1 - 0)
16:0065' Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Montrose (3 - 0)
Schotland : League Two
16:0066' Queens Park 2 - 2 Albion R. (0 - 2)
16:0067' Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Edinburgh C (1 - 0)
16:0064' Stirling A. 1 - 2 Elgin (0 - 1)
16:0068' Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Annan Athletic (1 - 0)
16:0066' Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 Brechin (2 - 0)
Schotland : Championship
16:0063' Dundee U. 0 - 1 Morton (0 - 1)
16:0067' Arbroath 2 - 0 Partick T. (2 - 0)
16:0068' Ayr 1 - 0 Inverness (0 - 0)
16:0067' Queen of South 2 - 2 Alloa (0 - 2)
Schotland : Premiership
16:0068' St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Kilmarnock (1 - 1)
16:0067' Celtic 2 - 0 Ross County (1 - 0)
16:0065' Motherwell 0 - 0 Hibernian (0 - 0)
16:0063' Hamilton 2 - 3 Livingston (1 - 2)
Turkije : Bank Asya 1. Lig
Zuid-Afrika : PSL
Zwitserland : Challenge League