Resultaten voetbal Italien - Wedstrijden, programma en rankings

Italien
Italien
Voetbal
Serie A
20:45END(1 - 0)
Italië : Serie A
12:30END Sassuolo 3 - 4 Internazionale (1 - 3)
15:00END Udinese 1 - 0 Torino (1 - 0)
15:00END Sampdoria 0 - 0 Roma (0 - 0)
15:00END Cagliari 2 - 0 Spal (1 - 0)
18:00END Parma 5 - 1 Genoa CFC (3 - 0)
Italië : Serie B
15:00END Chievo 2 - 0 Ascoli (1 - 0)
15:00END Pisa 1 - 1 Crotone (1 - 0)
21:00END Empoli 1 - 1 Cremonese (1 - 0)
Italië : Serie C Grp A
15:00END ASDC Gozzano 0 - 0 Olbia (0 - 0)
15:00END Pistoiese 1 - 1 Giana Erminio (0 - 0)
15:00END Pergolettese 0 - 1 Siena (0 - 0)
15:00END Novara 2 - 1 Carrarese (2 - 0)
15:00END Como 2 - 0 Pontedera (0 - 0)
17:30END Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Lecco (1 - 0)
Italië : Serie C Grp B
15:00END Imolese Calcio 0 - 1 Feralpisalò (0 - 0)
15:00END Triestina 2 - 0 Calcio Padova (1 - 0)
15:00END Rimini 1 - 1 Cesena (1 - 1)
17:30END Carpi 2 - 0 Fano Alma J. (0 - 0)
17:30END Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Piacenza (0 - 0)
Italië : Serie C Grp C
15:00END Bisceglie 0 - 1 Ternana (0 - 1)
15:00END Monopoli 1 - 2 Reggina (1 - 1)
15:00END Avellino 2 - 2 Bari (1 - 0)
15:00END Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Rieti (0 - 0)
15:00END Vibonese 5 - 0 Catania (2 - 0)
17:30END Cavese 0 - 0 Casertana (0 - 0)
17:30END Catanzaro 0 - 2 Potenza (0 - 1)
17:30END Teramo 2 - 1 Paganese (2 - 0)
15:00END Prato 4 - 2 Vado (1 - 1)
15:00END SCD Ligorna 0 - 0 Lucchese (0 - 0)
15:00Verl. Savona - Bra
15:00END Seravezza 0 - 0 US Fezzanese (0 - 0)
15:00Abg. Verbania 0 - 0 Caronnese
15:30END ASD Calcio Chieri . 3 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoam. (1 - 0)
15:30Verl. Sanremese - Borgosesia
15:30END A.S. Casale 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (0 - 1)
15:00END Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 1 Alfonsine (0 - 1)
15:00END Cavenago Fanfulla 0 - 1 Mantova (0 - 1)
15:00END Lentigione 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola (0 - 0)
15:00END Forlì 2 - 1 Crema (2 - 0)
15:00END San Donato 1 - 1 Flaminia (0 - 0)
15:00END Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 1 Monterosi (0 - 0)
15:00END Foligno 1 - 3 SSD Albalonga (1 - 1)
15:00END Grosseto 2 - 2 Sangiovannese (0 - 2)
15:00END Ponsacco 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio (1 - 0)
14:00END AP Turris 4 - 0 Muravera (1 - 0)
15:00END Aprilia 1 - 0 Budoni (0 - 0)
15:00END ASD Trastevere 2 - 1 ASD Lanusei (1 - 0)
15:00END Latina 2 - 0 Portici (0 - 0)
Discussie
0 Berichten