Wedstrijden Handbal volledig live

Geen wedstrijden in 'Mijn wedstrijden' vandaag Ga naar 'Mijn wedstrijden'
Denemarken : Handball - Denmark 2
15:00END Team Sydhavsoeerne 32 - 24 HOeJ
15:30END Odder Handball 23 - 29 HC Midtjylland
19:00END Skive 35 - 29 HC Odense
19:30END Otterup HK 34 - 27 TM Toender
Denemarken : Handball - Denmark 2
14:00END Bjerringbro FH 24 - 24 Vendsyssel Haandbold
Duitsland : 1st Division
13:30END Bergischer HC 25 - 25 FA Goppingen (17 - 15)
16:00END Nordhorn 25 - 26 GWD Minden (12 - 11)
16:00END HC Erlangen 27 - 32 SC Magdeburg (11 - 17)
16:00END Balingen-Weilsteten 31 - 30 Füchse Berlin (14 - 13)
Europa : Champions League (. : Groepsfase - Groep D
19:00END DHK Banik Most 25 - 25 IK Savehof
12:10END Bidasoa 39 - 23 IK Savehof (18 - 12)
15:10END GOG 2010 35 - 30 Kadetten Handball (18 - 15)
16:00END Orlen Wisla Plock 26 - 26 Dinamo Bucuresti (13 - 12)
16:50END Aalborg Handball 31 - 28 SG Flensburg-Hande. (14 - 16)
17:00END Riihimaeen Cocks 25 - 23 Sporting CP (12 - 11)
17:00END HC Eurofarm Rabotnik 23 - 24 Tatran Presov (14 - 13)
17:00END RK Zagreb 21 - 26 Pick Szeged (10 - 15)
17:00END Celje Pivovarna La. 32 - 25 Elverum (14 - 15)
Kroatië : Handball Croatia 1
19:00END RK Porec 25 - 19 RK Umag
Noorwegen : Handball Norway 2
17:00END Sandefjord 35 - 32 Charlottenlund SK .
18:00END Viking Handball 39 - 30 Viking TIF
18:30END Kristiansand 24 - 28 Falk
19:00END Sandnes 37 - 26 Bodoe
Noorwegen : Handball Norway 2 .
13:00END TGS Arendal 25 - 31 Volda Handball
16:00END Fjellhammer 29 - 21 Larvik
18:00END Raelingen 25 - 26 Foerde
18:00END Charlottenlund SK . 28 - 25 Flint
Noorwegen : Handball Norway 1
18:00END Haslum HK 27 - 27 Naerboe
18:00END Baekkelaget 34 - 30 St. Hallvard
18:00END Arendal 32 - 22 Halden Topphandball
18:00END Follo 25 - 25 Runar
Noorwegen : Handball Norway 1 .
18:00END Sola 24 - 31 Oppsal
20:15END Aker Topphandball 28 - 28 Follo
16:00END Energa AZS Koszalin 31 - 23 MMKS Piotrcovia (14 - 11)
Roemenië : Handball Romania 1.
14:30END Rapid Bucuresti 22 - 24 HC Dunarea Braila
Spanje : 1st Division
12:00END Angel Ximenez-Puen. 26 - 32 Fraikin BM. Granol.
Tsjechië : Handball Czech Rep.
18:00END Frydek-Mistek 24 - 25 Hazena Nove Veseli
14:00END Kungalvs HK 30 - 19 Boden Handboll IF
15:00END Kristianstad HK 33 - 22 OV Helsingborg
Zwitserland : Handball Switzerla.
16:00END ZMC Amicitia Zurich 27 - 25 BSV Bern Muri
17:00END HC Kriens 22 - 20 HSC Suhr
Zwitserland : Handball Switzerla.
14:00END ZMC Amicitia Zurich 21 - 35 Spono Nottwil