Live Voetbal Resultaten

Geen wedstrijden in 'Mijn wedstrijden' vandaag Ga naar 'Mijn wedstrijden'
Asia : AFC Champions League : Groepsfase - Groep G
12:00END Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Ratchaburi FC (1 - 0)
16:00END Johor FC 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight (0 - 0)
Brazilië : Série A
01:00END Atletico MG 1 - 1 Chapecoense AF (1 - 0)
Brazilië : Série C : Groepsfase - Groep A
01:00END Santa Cruz 2 - 2 EC Jacuipense (0 - 0)
Brazilië : Série B
21:30HZ Brusque 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (0 - 0)
21:30HZ Confianca 1 - 0 Vila Nova (1 - 0)
Chili : Copa Chile : round-1/2
02:30END Curico Unido 1 - 1 Rangers (1 - 1)
18:30END Antofagasta 0 - 0 Coquimbo (0 - 0)
18:30END Barnechea 0 - 2 Palestino (0 - 0)
Democratische Republiek Congo : Linafoot Congo
16:30END FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 J.S. Bazano
Europa : Europees Kampioens. : Groepsfase - Groep D
21:0066' Tsjechië 0 - 1 Engeland (0 - 1)
21:0066' Kroatië 2 - 1 Schotland (1 - 1)
Finland : Ykkonen
17:30END VPS 2 - 2 Rovaniemi (0 - 1)
17:30END Turku PS 1 - 1 EIF (0 - 0)
Georgië : Oemaghlesi Liga
17:30END Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi (0 - 2)
18:30END Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti (0 - 0)
IJsland : Visa-Bikar
20:00Unbekannt KF Fjallabyggdar - Haukar
20:00Unbekannt Volsungur - UMF Leiknir Faskru.
20:00Unbekannt Thor A - Grindavik
Internationaal : Club Vrienschappel.
11:00END Trnava 4 - 0 Banska Bystrica (0 - 0)
17:00END Ruzomberok 3 - 0 Vysne Opatske (1 - 0)
18:00END Slovacko 6 - 1 Vyskov (1 - 0)
18:00 Mladost L Voorspellingen Kolubara
18:00END Krylya Sovetov Sam. 5 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibo. (3 - 0)
18:00 Rapid Wien Voorspellingen Wiener SC
18:00END CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Puskas FC Academy (0 - 0)
19:00 BW Linz Voorspellingen Vöcklamarkt
19:00 SV Leobendorf Voorspellingen SC Retz
19:00 Harelbeke Voorspellingen Kortrijk
19:30END Dudelange 0 - 1 Swift Hesperange (0 - 1)
Iran : Pro League
18:20END Foolad Khuzestan 2 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleym. (1 - 0)
Kazachstan : Premjer Liga
15:00END Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 2 Ordabasy Shymkent (0 - 2)
16:00END Akzhaiyk Uralsk 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Karagandy (0 - 0)
17:00END Aktobe 1 - 1 FC Kyzylzhar Petro. (0 - 0)
Noorwegen : Adeccoligaen
18:00END Aalesund 5 - 1 Stjørdals Blink (4 - 0)
18:00END Grorud 1 - 4 Start (0 - 1)
18:00END Jerv 1 - 1 Strømmen (1 - 0)
18:00END Ranheim 4 - 2 Raufoss (3 - 2)
18:00END Bryne 1 - 1 KFUM (1 - 0)
18:00END Ull Kisa 3 - 2 Fredrikstad (2 - 1)
18:00END Åsane 2 - 2 Sandnes (1 - 2)
20:00END Hamarkameratene 2 - 1 Sogndal (1 - 1)
Noorwegen : Toppserien (V)
15:00END Klepp 1 - 5 LSK Kvinner (1 - 3)
18:00END Trondheims-Orn 1 - 0 Avaldsnes (1 - 0)
19:00END Vålerenga 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar (0 - 0)
19:00END Sandviken 5 - 0 Lyn Fotball (4 - 0)
Oeganda : Super League
14:00Verl. Onduparaka FC - Uganda Police
14:00Verl. SC Villa - Busoga United FC
Paraguay : Segunda División
16:00END 2 de Mayo 1 - 0 Resistencia
21:00Unbekannt Fdo. de la Mora - Deportivo Capiata
Tanzania : Premier League
15:00END Prisons SC 2 - 2 Coastal Union (2 - 1)
18:00END Simba SC 4 - 1 Mbeya City (2 - 0)
Uruguay : Primera División : Apertura
17:45END Liverpool FC 5 - 2 Fenix (4 - 0)
20:00END River Plate 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (0 - 0)
22:156' Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Sud America
Zuid-Afrika : PSL : Groepsfase - Kwali.
15:00Verl. Royal AM - Chippa United
18:00END Smedby AIS 1 - 1 Tyreso (1 - 0)
19:00END Friska Viljor 2 - 2 Taefteaa IK (1 - 1)